Vorfahren von >Anja< Sabrina Behmann

Namensindex


<---->

? g.1574 - Beutha
? g.1539 - Beutha
? g.1455 -
? g.1468 -
? g.1447 - Pöhla
? g.1570 - Wildbach
? g.1569 - Wildbach
? g.1597 - Weißbach
? g.1454 - Mildenau bei Annaberg
? g.1553 - Wildbach
? g.1558 -
? g.1580 - Wildbach
? g.1594 - Zschocken
? g.1484 -
? g.1541 - Stützengrün
? g.1500 - Stützengrün
? g.1490 - Wolfersgrün
? g.1554 - Langenbach
? g.1485 -
? g.1530 -
? g.1495 -
? (R) g.1495 -
? (R) g.1495 -
? (R) g.1495 -
? g.1495 -
? g.1500 - Oberdorf
? (R) g.1500 - Oberdorf
? g.1480 - Mittweida
? g.1555 -
? g.1480 -
? h.1438 - Rittersgrün
? g.1515 -
? g.1512 - Zschorlau
? h.1560 - Lauter
? g.1580 - Königswalde
Agnes g.1495 -
Anna g.1520 -
Anna g.1512 - Mildenau bei Annaberg
Anna g.1540 - Wildbach
Anna g.1528 -
Anna g.1485 - Lauter
Anna g.1520 - Lauter
Anna g.1552 - Schönheide
Anna (R) g.1552 - Schönheide
Anna -
Anna Maria g.1638 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Barbara g.1538 - Grünstädtel
Barbara t.1508 - Lößnitz
Barbara g.1570 - Sosa
Benedicta g.1223 - Mulda
Catharina -
Catharina -
Catharina h.1544 -
Catharina g.1340 - Bockau
Catharina -
Catharina g.1402 - Lößnitz
Catharina h.1450 - Vielau
Christiana Magdalena -
Christina g.1556 - Langenbach
Christina g.1533 - Zschorlau
Christina g.1500 -
Christina -
Dorothea -
Dorothea g.1530 - Lößnitz
Dorothea g.1559 - Zschorlau
Dorothea h.1587 - Ebersbrunn
Dorothea g.1596 - Raschau
Dorothea h.1523 - Hirschfeld
Elisabeth -
Elisabeth -
Elisabeth -
Eva -
Eva h.1578 -
Eva t.1600 -
Gertrud h.1500 - Vielau
Gesche -
Gesche g.1652 -
Helena -
Katharina g.1520 -
Katharina g.1552 - Weißbach
Katharina g.1305 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1569 -
Magdalena g.1558 - Langenbach
Magdalena (R) g.1558 - Langenbach
Magdalena h.1605 - Wildbach
Magdalena g.1555 -
Magdalena h.1591 - Ebersbrunn
Magdalene h.1560 - Lößnitz
Margaretha h.1540 -
Margaretha g.1485 -
Margaretha (R) g.1485 -
Margaretha (R) g.1485 -
Margaretha -
Margaretha g.1514 - Thierfeld
Margaretha g.1375 -
Margaretha h.1595 - Sosa
Margarethe g.1592 -
Margarethe g.1560 - Weißbach
Margarethe h.1569 - Langenbach
Margarethe g.1541 - Zschorlau
Margarethe h.1525 - Zschorlau
Margarethe -
Margarethe g.1400 -
Margarethe t.1575 -
Maria -
Maria -
Maria g.1628 - Beutha
Maria (R) g.1628 - Beutha
Maria g.1619 - Schönau bei Wildenfels
Maria h.1580 - Hartmannsdorf
Maria g.1593 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Maria g.1558 - Schönheide
Maria (R) g.1558 - Schönheide
Maria g.1619 -
Maria h.1635 - Sosa
Martha g.1540 -
Martha h.1501 - Kirchberg
Ottilia g.1470 -
Regina g.1604 -
Sabina g.1575 -
Sophie g.1250 - Mulda
Susanna g.1684 - Wildbach
Susanna (R) g.1684 - Wildbach
Sybilla h.1600 - Schönheide
Ursula h.1550 - Lauter
Ursula (R) h.1550 - Lauter
Ursula g.1529 - Langenreinsdorf
Ursula h.1585 -
Walpara h.1509 - Stangengrün
Walpurg g.1540 - Eibenstock
Walpurg (R) g.1540 - Eibenstock
Walpurg (R) g.1540 - Eibenstock
Wilhelmine -

?

[Unknown] g.1623 - Schönheide
[Unknown] g.1652 - Schönheide
[Unknown] g.1572 - Schönheide
[Unknown] g.1570 - Auerbach
[Unknown] g.1542 - Schönheide
[Unknown] g.1540 - Schönheide
[Unknown] g.1439 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1454 - Lößnitz
(R) g.1454 - Lößnitz
(R) g.1454 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1394 - Lößnitz

Anger

[Unknown] g.1464 - Lößnitz

Arnold

Simon -
Simon -
Ursula g.1500 - Oberdorf - Stollberg
Ursula (R) g.1500 - Oberdorf - Stollberg

Auerswald

Urtha g.1558 -

Barth

Charlotte Hannchen >Erika< g.1923 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)
Friedrich >Hermann< g.1840 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)
Gottlieb >Hermann< g.1869 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)
Hugo >Paul< g.1893 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)

Bässler

Maria g.1628 - Zwickau
Matthai g.1602 -

Bathenberg

Johann Jost Friedrich g.1787 - Bremen-St.Magnus

Bauer

Anna g.1568 - Lauter
Caspar g.1535 - Zschorlau
Georg g.1540 - Lauter
Margaretha g.1560 - Grünstädtel
Maria g.1577 - Zschorlau
Maria g.1650 - Bockau
Matthes g.1510 - Zschorlau
Paul g.1555 - Zschorlau

Baumann

Balthasar g.1472 - Eibenstock
Christina g.1572 -
Christoph g.1538 - Zschorlau
Christoph (R) g.1538 - Zschorlau
Dorothea g.1582 - Zschorlau
Enders g.1554 - Langenbach
Hans g.1504 - Eibenstock
Hans g.1440 - Eibenstock
Johann Erhardtus Friedrich g.1419 - Schwarzenberg
Johann Erhardtus -
Magdalena h.1594 - Sosa
Magdalena (R) h.1594 - Sosa
Maria -
Maria g.1580 - Langenbach
Martin g.1536 - Eibenstock
Martin (R) g.1536 - Eibenstock
Martin (R) g.1536 - Eibenstock
Paul g.1561 - Schönheide
Peter g.1507 - Zschorlau
Regina g.1572 - Schönheide
Susanna g.1625 - Sosa
Wolff g.1570 - Sosa

Becher

Catharina g.1535 - Bockau
Christina g.1533 - Bockau
Hans g.1544 - Alberoda
Hans g.1430 - Alberoda
Magdalena g.1572 - Niederaffalter
Margarethe g.1558 - Bockau
Oswald g.1485 - Zschorlau
Paul g.1472 - Alberoda
Valten g.1517 - Alberoda
Wolff g.1510 - Zschorlau
Wolff (R) g.1510 - Zschorlau
Wolff (R) g.1510 - Zschorlau

Bechmann

Christiana Dorothea g.1735 - Grünhain
Daniel -

Beck

Adam g.1490 - Lößnitz
Georg g.1460 - Lößnitz
Ursula g.1510 - Lößnitz

Behmann

>Anja< Sabrina g.1997 - Hannover
>Hans< Friedrich Christian g.1921 - Bremen-Blumenthal
Bernhard Christian g.1827 - Bremen-Vegesack
Christian g.1865 - Bremen-Vegesack
Heinrich g.1891 - Friedrichsdorf
Heinrich Hans >Jörg< g.1949 - Neuenkirchen (Unterweser)
Johann Hinrich g.1785 - Rössing im Calenbergschen

Beyer

A. g.1512 - Annaberg
Anna Catharina g.1646 - Schwarzenberg
Christian g.1617 - Schwarzenberg
Cuntz g.1475 - Annaberg
Gregor jun. g.1550 - Scheibenberg
Gregor sen. g.1516 -
Jacob g.1585 - Scheibenberg

Blüher

Andreas g.1525 - Langenreinsdorf
Jakob g.1555 -
Maria g.1585 - Härtensdorf

Blümel

Christina g.1563 - Schwarzenberg
Jacob g.1520 -

Bodenberg

Johanne Christina g.1827 - Neuschöneberg
Moritz -

Bodenburg

Johann Conrad g.1739 -

Böhm

Andreas g.1520 - Neudorf Böhmen
Anna g.1586 - Bockau
Cathartina g.1594 -
Johannes g.1550 - Bockau
Johannes (R) g.1550 - Bockau

Börsmann

Anna Heidewig g.1764 - Meyenburg
Johann Friedrich -

Branneberg

[Unknown] g.1385 - Lößnitz
Hennel g.1355 -

Brückner

? h.1530 -
Carl Friedrich g.1733 - Bockau
Christian Gottlieb jun. g.1793 - Bockau
Christian Gottlob sen. g.1764 - Bockau
Christianus g.1642 - Bockau
Hans g.1589 - Bockau
Hans jr. g.1551 - Rothenkirchen
Hans sen. g.1525 -
Johann Gabriel g.1670 - Bockau
Johann Michael g.1702 - Bockau
Johanne Friederike g.1824 - Bockau
Lorentz g.1485 - Stangengrün

Brüderlein

[Unknown] g.1469 - Zwönitz
Michel g.1455 -

Buschmann

Georg g.1503 - Königswalde
Hans g.1537 - Jöhstadt

Claussen

Marie Louise g.1750 -

Colditz

Anna Sophia g.1730 - Oberaffalter
Christoph g.1622 - Oberaffalter
Christoph g.1570 - Oberaffalter
Johannes g.1658 - Oberaffalter
Michael g.1700 - Oberaffalter
Paul g.1597 - Niederaffalter
Wolf g.1535 - Affalter

Conrades

Hanna Sophie Metta Marie g.1833 - Verden
Hermann Heinrich >Christian< Ehler g.1798 - Verden
Johann Diedrich -

Coraza

Vinencia -

Dembuy

Susanne g.1799 -

Demmler

Hans g.1533 - Stützengrün
Jobst g.1500 - Wolfersgrün - Stützengrün
Walpurga g.1565 - Hirschfeld

Doerfel

Anna g.1602 - Bärenwalde
Gregor g.1524 - Bärenwalde
Hans -
Lorentz g.1558 - Bärenwalde

Drechsel

Martin g.1579 - Bockau

Drechsler

Barbara g.1613 - Bockau
Catharina g.1643 -
Georg(ius) g.1610 -
Hans g.1541 - Bockau
Hans (R) g.1541 - Bockau
Zacharias g.1565 - Bockau

Drescher

Hans h.1500 - Vielau
Heinrich h.1450 - Vielau
Michael -
Ursula g.1550 - Vielau

Dromer

Dorothea g.1375 -
Dorothea (R) g.1375 -
Dorothea (R) g.1375 -
Hans g.1360 - Bockau

Ebisch

Christina g.1592 - Wildbach
Maria g.1596 - Wildbach
Matthes g.1535 - Wildbach
Michael g.1560 - Langenbach
Wolff g.1565 - Wildbach
Wolff -

Elsner

Anna g.1761 - Mozdgenow
Michael -

Enderlein

Christoph g.1597 - Bockau
Elisabeth g.1632 - Bockau
Gabriel g.1607 - Bockau
Jacob g.1570 - Bockau
Joachim g.1565 - Bockau
Johanne Sophie h.1732 - Bockau
Johannes g.1635 - Bockau
Michael g.1520 - Schwarzenberg
Michael (R) g.1520 - Schwarzenberg
Oswald g.1490 - Zwönitz
Samuel g.1679 - Bockau
Thomas g.1450 - Zwönitz

Escher

George g.1590 - Grünstädtel - Pöhla
Hans g.1534 - Grünstädtel
Hans g.1560 - Grünstädtel
Hans g.1497 - Crandorf
Heintz g.1465 - Crandorf
Margarethe g.1615 - Grünstädtel

Euler

? g.1490 - Alberoda
Joachim g.1460 -

Eybrisch

Merten g.1450 - Wildbach
Peter g.1490 - Wildbach

Ficken

Beke k.1690 - St. Martini, Lesum
Erich g.1650 -
Hinrich g.1682 -

Ficker

Christian Daniel g.1761 - Grünhain
Christian Frommhold Clemens g.1809 - Annaberg
Christian Heinrich h.1740 - Lößnitz
Christiana Henriette g.1752 - Bernsbach
Daniel g.1734 - Grünhain
Daniel -
Friedericke Johanne >Christiane< g.1840 - Beierfeld
Gottfried -
Gottlob Friedrich -
Johanna Friedericke g.1814 - Bernsbach
Joseph g.1743 - Oberpfannenstiel
Traugott Friedrich g.1772 - Bernsbach

Fickerin

Juliana Sophia -

Fischer

Catharina g.1510 - Stangengrün
Christoph -
Hans g.1460 - Affalter
Helena h.1759 - Neumittelwalde
Jorg g.1480 - Stangengrün
Margaretha g.1519 - Affalter
Oswald g.1490 - Affalter

Fläming

Blasius g.1485 - Erlhammer
Magdalena g.1557 - Obersachsenfeld
Magdalena (R) g.1557 - Obersachsenfeld
Oswald g.1510 - Erlhammer
Oswald g.1460 - Hartenstein

Fleischmann

Catharina Maria g.1548 - Schwarzenberg
Christian h.1548 - Schwarzenberg

Fleming

Adam Heinrich g.1735 -
Christian Gottlob g.1770 - Schönheide

Flemming

Johanne Christiane g.1808 - Schönheide

Förster

Catharina Eva h.1548 - Schwarzenberg
Georg g.1480 - Stangengrün
Gregor g.1525 - Stangengrün
Gregor (R) g.1525 - Stangengrün

Forster

Hans g.1436 - Stangengrün
Hans g.1400 -
Heinrich g.1370 -
Linhart t.1479 - Stangengrün
Magdalena g.1550 - Bockau

Förster

Margaretha h.1555 - Bockau
Margaretha (R) h.1555 - Bockau

Frangk

[Unknown] h.1515 -
Peter -

Frank

Johanne Christiane g.1837 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)

Freytag

Michael -
Regina h.1657 - Hartmannsdorf

Friedrich

[Unknown] g.1495 -
[Unknown] g.1510 -
Adam g.1540 - Bockau
Adam (R) g.1540 - Bockau
Andreas g.1435 - Bockau
Andreas (Endres) g.1485 - Bockau
Anna g.1562 - Bockau
Anna (R) g.1562 - Bockau
Anna g.1531 - Bockau
Anna (R) g.1531 - Bockau
Bernhard g.1485 - Bockau
Bernhard (R) g.1485 - Bockau
Bernhard (R) g.1485 - Bockau
Bernhard (R) g.1485 - Bockau
Catharina g.1553 - Bockau
Catharina (R) g.1553 - Bockau
Eva h.1599 - Bockau
Friedrich g.1370 - Bockau
Friedrich g.1330 -
Georg g.1510 - Bockau
Gertraude g.1560 - Bockau
Hans g.1490 -
Hans g.1500 - Bockau
Hans der Untere (Hensel) g.1468 - Bockau
Hironymus g.1510 - Bockau
Jacob g.1490 - Bockau
Johann g.1570 - Bockau
Katharina -
Magdalena g.1525 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1530 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1530 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1560 - Bockau
Margaretha g.1485 - Bockau
Margaretha (R) g.1485 - Bockau
Margaretha (R) g.1485 - Bockau
Margaretha g.1565 - Bockau
Maria g.1599 - Bockau
Matthes g.1510 - Bockau
Michael g.1545 - Bockau
Nickel g.1455 - Bockau
Oswald g.1476 - Bockau
Oswald (R) g.1476 - Bockau
Oswald (R) g.1476 - Bockau
Paul g.1530 - Bockau
Paul (R) g.1530 - Bockau
Paul (R) g.1530 - Bockau
Paul jun. g.1434 - Bockau
Paul jun. (R) g.1434 - Bockau
Paul jun. (R) g.1434 - Bockau
Paul sen. g.1400 - Bockau
Paul sen. (R) g.1400 - Bockau
Paul sen. (R) g.1400 - Bockau
Paul -
Valten g.1505 - Bockau
Valten (R) g.1505 - Bockau
Walpa g.1530 - Bockau
Walpara g.1522 - Bockau
Walpurga g.1525 - Bockau
Walpurga (R) g.1525 - Bockau

Fritzsch

Dorothea g.1542 - Zschorlau
Dorothea (R) g.1542 - Zschorlau
Mathes g.1510 - Zschorlau

Fritzsche

Barbara g.1632 - Chemnitz
Nicolaus g.1600 - Chemnitz

Fuchs

Barbara g.1572 - Schönheide
Bartholomae g.1540 - Schönheide
Michael k.1641 - Schönheide
Michael g.1596 - Schönheide
Salome g.1674 - Schönheide
Valten g.1557 - Schönheide

Gasiorek

George g.1763 - Kalkowski
Paul -

Gasiorkin

Helena g.1744 - Pawelau

Gasoreg

Mathias g.1719 - Kalkowske
Paul -

Gebhardt

? g.1510 - Alberoda
Balthasar g.1525 - Alberoda
Catharina g.1592 - Alberoda
Michel g.1562 - Alberoda
Nickel g.1490 - Alberoda

Georg

Balthasar g.1537 - Zschorlau
Balthasar (R) g.1537 - Zschorlau
Barbara g.1563 - Zschorlau
Christoph g.1600 - Zschorlau
Gottfried h.1697 - Zschorlau
Johannes g.1634 - Bockau
Maria Rosina g.1707 - Bockau
Matthes g.1510 -
Wolf g.1465 - Zschorlau

Gerber

Bernhard g.1606 - Weißbach
Bernhardt g.1641 - Weißbach
Catharina g.1527 - Weißbach
Catharina (R) g.1527 - Weißbach
Hans g.1567 - Weißbach
Hans (R) g.1567 - Weißbach
Laux (Lukas) g.1550 - Weißbach
Magdalena g.1613 - Weißbach
Susanna g.1684 - Weißbach

Gerhardt

? g.1550 - Unterscheibe
Brosius g.1520 - Unterscheibe
Hensel g.1468 - Unterscheibe
Nickel g.1490 - Unterscheibe

Gering

David g.1398 - Neukirchen
David "der Reiche" g.1151 -
David I g.1185 -
David III g.1255 -
David II g.1215 -
David IV g.1290 -
David V g.1325 -
David VI g.1360 - Neukirchen

Gerisch

Andreas g.1645 - Schönheide
Anna Barbara g.1676 -

Gerischer

Andreas h.1693 - Schönheide
Anna g.1571 - Schönheide
Anna Rosina g.1696 - Schönheide
Lorenz g.1490 - Vogelsgrün
Martin g.1540 - Vogelsgrün

Geßner

Georg g.1650 - Zschorlau
Hans g.1591 - Zschorlau

Gessner

Martin t.1564 - Zschorlau
Matthäus g.1550 - Zschorlau

Geßner

Rosina g.1675 - Zschorlau

Geyer

Christian Friedrich g.1768 - Weißbach
Johanne Christiane Caroline g.1799 -

Gläser

Asmus g.1460 -
Balthasar g.1480 - Burkhardtsgrün
Balthasar h.1595 - Sosa
Magdalena g.1601 - Sosa
Peter g.1500 - Burkhardtsgrün
Walpurgis g.1540 - Zschorlau

Glüchtzner

Johann Michael g.1711 - Schönheide
Johanna Christiana g.1739 - Schönheide

Glützner

Anton g.1645 - Schönheide
Christoph g.1620 - Schönheide
Johann Georg g.1682 - Schönheide

Gnüchtel

Maria g.1594 - Schönheide
Oswald g.1569 - Schönheide

Gohla

Susanna g.1781 - Fürstlich Niwken

Gola

Christoph g.1757 - Kotzine
Martin -

Gonschorek

Catharina g.1836 - Kalkowske
Johann g.1789 - Kalkowske

Gonsiorek

Anna g.1768 - Kalkowski
Michael -

Gössig

[Unknown] h.1538 - Annaberg

Gotschlig

Christoph -

Gotschligin

Rosina h.1764 - Neumittelwalde

Gräbner

Anna g.1537 - Niederzwönitz
Anna (R) g.1537 - Niederzwönitz
Anna (R) g.1537 - Niederzwönitz
Cunrat g.1400 -
Johannes g.1440 - Zwönitz
Steffan g.1465 - Zwönitz
Stephan g.1500 - Zwönitz

Gräbnitz

Anna h.1520 - Zwönitz
Anna (R) h.1520 - Zwönitz

Gulden

Getrud h.1530 -
Zacharias -

Günther

? g.1600 - Beutha
? g.1514 - Beutha
? g.1490 -
? (R) g.1490 -
? (R) g.1490 -
? (R) g.1490 -
? t.1562 - Bockau
Andreas g.1438 - Lößnitz
Anna g.1577 - Oberaffalter
Asmus g.1480 - Lößnitz
Caspar g.1547 - Dittersdorf
Caspar g.1510 - Beutha
Catharina g.1657 - Beutha
Elisabeth g.1464 - Niederlößnitz
Hans g.1448 - Lößnitz
Hans g.1410 - Lößnitz
Hans (R) g.1410 - Lößnitz
Hans g.1531 - Dittersdorf
Jacob g.1570 - Beutha
Jacob g.1380 - Lößnitz
Magdalena g.1551 - Lößnitz
Maria g.1564 - Beutha
Matts g.1548 - Gablenz
Matts g.1505 - Dittersdorf
Oswald g.1511 - Lößnitz
Oswald (R) g.1511 - Lößnitz
Ursula g.1572 - Dittersdorf
Wenzel g.1535 - Beutha

Güttler

Catharina g.1590 - Beutha
Marcus g.1560 - Beutha

Hackebeil

Walpurga g.1535 -
Walpurga (R) g.1535 -

Hahn

Christian g.1678 - Weißbach
Christianus g.1635 - Hirschfeld
Christina g.1579 - Lenkersdorf
Jeremias g.1706 - Weißbach
Johann Friedrich g.1749 - Weißbach
Johanne Christliebe g.1778 - Weißbach
Phillip g.1550 - Lenkersdorf
Urban g.1584 - Auerswalde
Urbanus g.1654 - Wolfsgrün bei Wiesen

Hashagen

Gesche Adelheid -

Hatzer

Eva g.1556 - Lößnitz
Jobst g.1516 - Lößnitz

Hecker

Georg g.1616 - Schönheide
Hans h.1614 - Schönheide
Johann Georg -
Johanna Katharina -
Maria Sybilla g.1735 - Schönheide
Rosina g.1650 - Schönheide

Hedrich

Christian Wilhelm -
Christiana Ernestina g.1777 - Grünhain
Wilhelm August g.1743 - Grünhain

Heimpol

? g.1454 - Lößnitz
? g.1480 - Affalter
Barbara g.1553 - Oberaffalter
Barthel g.1523 - Lenkersdorf oder Affalter
Catharina g.1602 - Lenkersdorf
Jacob g.1475 - Affalter
Jacob g.1450 - Lenkersdorf
Jacob (R) g.1450 - Lenkersdorf
Jacob (R) g.1450 - Lenkersdorf
Michael g.1574 - Lenkersdorf
Nickel g.1420 - Lenkersdorf
Oswald g.1449 - Lenkersdorf
Oswald g.1505 - Lenkersdorf
Paul g.1515 - Affalter
Paul g.1479 - Affalter
Peter g.1385 - Lenkersdorf

Heintz

Barthel g.1550 - Pechtelsgrün OT von Stangengrün
Hans g.1505 - Langenbach
Sabina g.1571 - Wildbach

Heinz

Christoph g.1650 - Schönheide
Sabina g.1679 - Schönheide

Hendel

Christina h.1510 -

Herberer

Magdalena g.1579 - Voigtsgrün
Rudolph h.1587 - Ebersbrunn

Hertel

? g.1480 - Alberoda
? -
Anna Barbara g.1716 - Schönheide
Balthasar h.1510 - Kirchberg
Christian g.1674 -
Hans g.1625 -
Katharina g.1526 - Thierfeld

Hess

Barbara g.1626 - Schönheide
Hans g.1600 - Schönheide

Heußler

Catharina g.1571 - Niederaffalter
Hans g.1495 - Affalter
Jobst -
Magdalena h.1536 -
Oswald g.1535 - Niederaffalter
Paul g.1460 - Affalter

Hirsch

Anna Maria g.1648 - Zschorlau
Christoph g.1562 - Zschorlau
Paul g.1535 - Zschorlau
Paulus g.1600 - Zschorlau

Hoffmann

Johann g.1830 - Kalkowske
Johann g.1800 - Kalkowske
Johanna g.1862 - Kalkowski

Hohberger

? g.1450 -
? t.1479 - Alberoda

Homburg

Hinrich k.1717 - Schwanewede
Jürgen Franz g.1688 - Schwanewede
Martin -

Horn

Catharina g.1424 - Lößnitz
Curant g.1398 - Lößnitz

Hösel

Magdalena h.1588 - Scheibenberg
Magdalena (R) h.1588 - Scheibenberg

Humburg

Hinrich g.1758 - Schwanewede
Lucia Margareta g.1789 - Vegesack-Blumenthal

Jähn

Georg g.1565 -
Magdalena g.1597 - Lauter

Jehn

Albert g.1475 - Kirchberg
Catharina g.1560 - Lauter
Hans g.1450 -
Hans (R) g.1450 -
Margarethe h.1510 - Kirchberg
Nickel g.1470 - Kirchberg
Wolf g.1533 - Lößnitz
Wolf g.1505 - Kirchberg

Jugel

Baltzer g.1560 -
Dorothea g.1590 - Markersbach
Georg g.1535 -

Kahlbrock

Christopher k.1794 - Marschacht
David -
Doris g.1867 - Friedrichsdorf
Heinrich g.1828 - Rönne

Kanitz

Barbara g.1510 - Schwarzenberg
Friedrich -

Keller

Adam -
Anna g.1530 - Oberdorf - Stollberg
Anna Maria g.1689 - Lößnitz
Caspar g.1663 - Schönfels
Caspar g.1635 - Schönfels
Clement g.1490 - Oberdorf
Clement (R) g.1490 - Oberdorf
Gertrud g.1535 - Oberdorf Stollberg
Michael h.1591 - Ebersbrunn

Kestel

Balthasar g.1594 - Bermsgrün
Dorothea g.1580 - Bermsgrün - Schwarzenberg

Kieß

Dorothea g.1583 - Bockau
Hans g.1525 - Neustädtel
Michael g.1550 - Bockau

Klaus

Friedrich -

Kleinhempel

Anna g.1585 - Schönheide
Jacob g.1470 - Rittersgrün oder Lichtenstadt Böhmen
Jacob g.1442 - Rittersgrün
Jacob g.1410 - Rittersgrün
Jacob g.1375 - Rittersgrün
Jacob g.1552 - Rittersgrün
Jacob (R) g.1552 - Rittersgrün
Michael g.1520 - Rittersgrün
Sabina g.1588 - Eibenstock

Klitzschen

Barbara h.1693 - Schönheide
Johann g.1641 -

Kloetzer

Johanna Sophia g.1743 - Schönheide
Michael -

Knisch

Abraham g.1548 - Oelsnitz/Stollberg
Maria g.1665 - Niederaffalter
Wolfgang g.1631 - Alberoda
Wolfgang g.1598 - Leukersdorf

Kolreuther

[Unknown] g.1510 - Annaberg
Christoph g.1503 - Annaberg
Dorothea g.1540 - Annaberg

Körting

Johanne Sophie -

Koster

Harm -
Metta g.1785 - Leuchtenburg, Kirchspiel Lesum

Krauss

Andreas -

Krauß

Andreas Enders g.1460 - Bockau
Anna g.1626 -
David g.1525 - Bockau
Eva g.1515 - Bockau
Eva (R) g.1515 - Bockau
Eva (R) g.1515 - Bockau
Fritz g.1490 - Bockau
Hans g.1520 - Bockau
Heintz g.1480 - Bockau
Kargus g.1490 -
Magdalena g.1553 - Bockau
Simon g.1465 -
Walpurga g.1515 - Bockau
Zacharias sen. g.1565 - Bockau
Zacharias jun. g.1600 - Bockau

Krumpholz

C. g.1375 - Bockau
Hans g.1340 - Bockau

Kuntz

Christina g.1581 - Langenbach
Georg g.1554 - Langenbach
Georg (R) g.1554 - Langenbach
Jacob g.1525 - Schönau - Langenbach
Margaretha g.1585 - Langenbach

Kuntzmann

Anna g.1592 - Zschorlau
Anna g.1573 - Bockau
Gottfried jun. g.1705 - Bockau
Gottfried g.1673 - Bockau
Hans g.1530 - Aue
Hans (R) g.1530 - Aue
Hans g.1579 - Bockau
Hans g.1495 - Aue
Hans -
Juliane Sophia g.1732 - Bockau
Matthes g.1550 - Grünstädtel
Matthias g.1630 - Bockau
Michael g.1610 - Bockau
Paul g.1644 - Bockau
Peter g.1587 - Bockau
Susanna g.1653 - Bockau
Thomas -

Küttner

? -

Kytschinger

Leonhardt g.1460 -
Ottilie g.1490 -

Labador

Sophia -

Labartine

Carlota g.1942 - Merida, Leyte, Phillippines
Clemente -
Isidro t.1956 -

Lachmann

Balcer h.1764 - Neumittelwalde
Johann -
Susanna g.1765 - Kotowske

Lähsig

Julianne g.1718 - Lößnitz

Lang

Barbara g.1593 - Bockau
Christoph g.1557 - Bockau
Christoph (R) g.1557 - Bockau
Conrad g.1662 - Bockau
Conrad(us) g.1694 - Bockau
Gotthilf g.1727 - Bockau
Johanna Victoria g.1755 - Bockau
Oswald g.1490 -
Urban g.1529 - Bockau
Urbanus g.1603 - Bockau

Lasch

R g.1597 -
Valten g.1565 - Raschau

Laukner

Fabian g.1480 - Lauter
Magdalena g.1542 - Lauter
Sebastian g.1515 - Lauter

Leichsenring

[Unknown] g.1420 - Niederdorf
Abraham g.1593 - Bockau
Andreas g.1547 - Bockau
Anna Salome g.1684 - Bockau
Blasius g.1490 -
Burkhardt g.1520 - Oberdorf
Hans g.1450 - Niederdorf
Johannes g.1656 - Bockau
Maria g.1627 - Bockau

Lenk

Barbara g.1646 - Schönheide
Christoph g.1620 - Schönheide
Maria g.1604 - Schönheide

Leyder

Catharina g.1723 - Kenchen
Jacob -

Lichtenhain

Christine g.1487 - Zschocher

Liebelt

Euphrosina -
Rosina -

Liebold

Magdalena g.1645 - Schönheide
Martin g.1605 - Schönheide
Merten g.1575 - Schönheide

Limbecker

[Unknown] g.1505 -
Catharina g.1565 - Hirschfeld
Catharina (R) g.1565 - Hirschfeld
Christina g.1574 - Hirschfeld
Georg g.1540 - Hirschfeld
Hans g.1544 - Hirschfeld
Lorenz t.1569 - Hirschfeld
Michael g.1510 -

Loos

Catharina g.1603 - Grüna
Marcus g.1545 - Zwickau
Merten g.1573 - Zwickau

Lorek

Bertha g.1884 - Nassadel Kreis Gross Wartenberg
Johann g.1857 - Jawor Kreis Schildberg
Johann t.1880 - Kuznica-mysln
Michael Carl g.1825 - Jawor

Lorentz

Andreas g.1550 - Bockau
Andreas (R) g.1550 - Bockau
Andreas g.1631 - Aue
Anna g.1530 - Bockau
Anna Catharina g.1670 - Bockau
Christian g.1626 - Bockau
Daniel g.1578 - Bockau
Eva g.1547 - Bockau
Eva g.1538 - Bockau
Hannß g.1545 - Bockau
Johannes g.1580 - Bockau
Margarethe g.1460 -
Michael g.1585 - Bockau
Michael (R) g.1585 - Bockau
Michael jun. g.1608 -
Peter g.1460 - Bockau
Peter g.1495 - Bockau
Peter (R) g.1495 - Bockau

Lorenz

Andreas g.1653 -
Anna Elisabeth g.1671 - Bockau
Caspar g.1515 - Bockau
Caspar (R) g.1515 - Bockau
Caspar (R) g.1515 - Bockau
Caspar -
Catharina g.1608 - Bockau
Catharina (R) g.1608 - Bockau
Christian g.1619 - Bockau
Gertraude g.1510 - Bockau
Jacob t.1562 - Bockau
Johanna Catharina g.1696 - Bockau
Margarethe g.1570 - Bockau
Michael g.1480 -
Michel g.1490 - Bockau
Michel -
Peter g.1460 - Bockau
Peter (R) g.1460 - Bockau
Peter (R) g.1460 - Bockau

Ludwig

Jacob -
Maria h.1643 - Ebersbrunn
Michael g.1589 -

Maennel

Christiana g.1600 - Schönheide
Christoph g.1577 - Schönheide
Eva g.1610 - Schönheide
Hans g.1538 - Schönheide
Hans g.1470 - Amberg
Lorenz g.1580 - Eibenstock
Maria g.1613 - Schönheide
Martin g.1535 - Eibenstock
Martin (R) g.1535 - Eibenstock
Michael g.1568 - Schönheide
Urban g.1510 - Schönheide
Urban (R) g.1510 - Schönheide

Maltitz

Maria h.1460 -

Marchewicz

Helene g.1828 -
Simon -

Markart

Jacob -
Margaretha k.1640 - Schönheide

Martin

Christiane Gottliebe g.1776 - Tannenbergsthal
Johann Philipp g.1727 - Auerbach

Medler

Catharina g.1502 - Grünhain
Johann h.1488 - Schwarzenberg

Mehlhorn

Balzer -
Balzer (R) -
Christina g.1660 - Wildbach
Christina g.1625 - Wildbach
Georg g.1595 - Wildbach
Georg g.1577 - Poppenholz - Wildbach
Georg g.1545 - Wildbach
Georg (R) g.1545 - Wildbach
Hanna g.1706 - Langenbach
Hans g.1624 - Wildbach
Johann -
Maria g.1617 - Langenbach
Maria g.1603 - Poppenholz - Wildbach
Michael g.1593 - Wildbach
Michael g.1567 - Wildbach
Paul g.1598 - Wildbach

Meichsner

Christina g.1558 - Eibenstock
Jacob der Ältere g.1470 - Eibenstock
Wolff g.1519 - Eibenstock

Meißner

Oswald g.1430 - Eibenstock
Oswald t.1460 -

Merkel

Andreas g.1648 - Langenberg
Christian g.1614 -
Hans g.1593 - Schwarzbach
Hans g.1546 - Markersbach
Johann Christoph g.1685 - Raschau
Johannes -
Susanna Maria g.1709 - Raschau

Meyer

? g.1524 - Pöhlau
Ambroxius g.1508 - Mildenau bei Annaberg
Anne Margarete -
Catharina h.1719 -
Catharina g.1654 - Thierfeld
Elisabeth Maria g.1724 - Langenbach
Endress g.1450 - Mildenau bei Annaberg
Franziskus g.1480 - Mildenau bei Annaberg
Georg g.1650 - Langenbach
Georg g.1574 - Wildbach
Hans jun. g.1606 - Langenbach
Hans g.1580 - Wildbach
Jacob g.1480 -
Jürgen -
Magdalena g.1625 - Weißbach
Margarete Elisabeth -
Maria g.1656 - Langenbach
Martin g.1607 - Langenbach
Martin g.1618 - Lerchenberg
Martin g.1581 - Wildbach
Martin g.1549 - Wildbach
Mette Margarete g.1799 - Einste
Paul g.1658 - Lerchenberg
Salomon g.1678 - Langenbach
Simon g.1606 - Zwickau
Zacharias g.1589 - Weißbach
Zacharias g.1562 - Mildenau bei Annaberg

Miltitz

M -

Möckel

Melchior g.1646 - Schönheide

Moeckel

Gottfried g.1693 - Schönheide
Maria Rosina g.1720 - Schönheide

Molehart

Elze g.1405 -

Mosch

George g.1740 -
Maria g.1806 - Kotzine
Martin g.1767 - Pawelau
Simon -

Müller

[Unknown] g.1470 -
Caspar g.1575 - Eibenstock
Christian g.1678 - Sosa
Christian g.1540 - Schwarzenberg
Christina g.1609 -
Christoph g.1567 - Schwarzenberg
Christoph (R) g.1567 - Schwarzenberg
Hans g.1555 -
Johann g.1468 - Schwarzenberg
Johann Christian h.1445 - Schwarzenberg
Johanna Sophia g.1732 - Sosa
Magdalena g.1631 - Sosa
Margarethe g.1525 - Schöneck
Maria g.1602 - Sosa
Melchior g.1601 - Sosa
Michael g.1590 -
Paul -
Samuel g.1644 - Sosa
Samuel g.1603 - Sosa
Sebastian g.1510 - Schwarzenberg
Simon g.1507 - Neukirchen-Crimmitschau

Münzer

[Unknown] t.1404 -
Elisabeth g.1355 -

Mylius

David "Gering" g.1428 - Schleitz
Matthes g.1470 - Schleitz
Simon g.1559 - Glauchau
Susanna g.1592 - Annaberg

Neef

Georg t.1595 - Thierfeld
Magdalena g.1535 - Thierfeld

Neuber

Hans g.1592 - Raschau
Hans g.1540 -
Magdalena g.1625 - Raschau

Neubert

Anna Sophie h.1786 - Wildbach
Hans Paul g.1608 - Lößnitz
Johann Christoph g.1726 - Oberaffalter
Johann Christoph g.1691 - Niedreraffalter
Paul g.1649 - Oberaffalter
Peter g.1586 - Oberaffalter
Simon g.1555 - Alberoda

NN

[Unknown] g.1505 -
[Unknown] g.1455 - Erbendorf
[Unknown] g.1508 - Eibenstock
[Unknown] g.1476 - Eibenstock
[Unknown] g.1444 - Eibenstock
[Unknown] g.1414 - Lößnitz
(R) g.1414 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1400 - Lößnitz
(R) g.1400 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1359 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1384 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] t.1526 -
[Unknown] g.1505 -
[Unknown] h.1445 -
(R) h.1445 -
[Unknown] g.1579 - Thierfeld
[Unknown] t.1595 - Thierfeld
[Unknown] g.1484 - Thierfeld
[Unknown] g.1505 -
[Unknown] g.1495 -
[Unknown] h.1485 -
[Unknown] g.1485 -
[Unknown] h.1505 - Erbendorf
[Unknown] g.1524 - Unterscheibe
[Unknown] g.1542 -
[Unknown] g.1555 -
[Unknown] g.1600 -
[Unknown] g.1554 -
[Unknown] g.1545 -
[Unknown] g.1515 -
[Unknown] g.1490 -
[Unknown] g.1464 - Hartenstein
[Unknown] g.1470 -
[Unknown] g.1430 -
[Unknown] g.1405 -
[Unknown] g.1495 - Bockau
[Unknown] g.1525 -
[Unknown] g.1525 -
[Unknown] h.1520 - Hirschfeld
[Unknown] g.1478 - Hirschfeld
[Unknown] h.1570 -
Barbara -
Dorothea g.1434 -
Maria g.1623 - Zwickau
Walpurga g.1465 -

Nötzel

Conrad g.1600 - Kirsch Ahorn (Oberfranken)
Dorothea g.1634 - Kirsch Ahorn (Oberfranken)

Nürenberg

Caspar Hartmann -
Grete g.1722 - Born, Kirchspiel Wulsbüttel

Ochmann

Georg g.1763 - Nievken
Johann h.1759 - Neumittelwalde

Oelschlägel

Chatarina Anna h.1445 - Schwarzenberg

Ölmann

[Unknown] h.1606 - Hartmannsdorf
Wolf -

Osma

Cresilda g.1972 - Ormoc City, Leyte, Philippines
Hegino t.1978 - Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Olimpio g.1940 - Danao City, Cebu, Philippines

Pensel

Andreas g.1590 - Zschocken
Catharina g.1630 - Zschorlau

Pfaff

[Unknown] g.1440 -
Hans g.1370 -
Nickel g.1405 -

Pfensigin

Christiana Friederika g.1745 -

Pfenzig

Johann Gottfried -

Pflug

[Unknown] g.1460 - Lößnitz
Aratrum g.1200 - Böhmen
Hans g.1410 - Lößnitz
Hans (R) g.1410 - Lößnitz
Hans g.1360 - Lößnitz
Hans g.1450 - Zschocher
Hans g.1380 - Lößnitz
Nickel g.1440 - Lößnitz
Nickel g.1390 - Lößnitz
Nickel g.1335 -
Nickel g.1410 - Zschocher
Nickel g.1355 - Krautheim
Otto g.1310 -
Tham g.1330 -
Ulrich g.1270 -
Ulrich g.1240 -
Wolf g.1512 - Zschocher
Wolfgang g.1481 - Zschocher

Pfob

Anna g.1530 - Lößnitz
Anna (R) g.1530 - Lößnitz

Piltz

Andreas g.1621 - Grünau bei Wildenfels
Andreas g.1580 - Grünhain
Erhardt g.1495 -
Geogius g.1545 - Grünhain
Johann -
Maria g.1647 - Grünau
Thomas g.1520 - Grünhain

Pleul

Caspar h.1742 -
Sophia g.1748 - Haar - Wilkau-Haßlau

Pollmer

Catharina g.1520 - Markersbach

Polmer

Caspar g.1490 - Mittweida
Wolf g.1475 - Mittweida

Pommer

Christina g.1606 - Zschorlau
Gregor g.1550 - Zschorlau
Wolf g.1520 -

Pomper

Elisabeth g.1660 - Beutha

Ponwitz

Georg -
Maria h.1779 - Neumittelwalde

Prager

Anna Rosina g.1687 - Bockau

Preuß

? t.1527 - Lößnitz
Jorg t.1518 - Lößnitz

Puerta

Corazon g.1913 - Danao City, Cebu, Philippines
Egino -

Püschel

? g.1470 -
Andreas g.1593 - Bockau
Anna g.1583 - Bockau
Elisabeth g.1601 - Bockau
Georg g.1520 - Bockau
Hans g.1545 - Bockau
Hans (R) g.1545 - Bockau
Johann g.1493 - Bockau
Johann (R) g.1493 - Bockau
Johann (R) g.1493 - Bockau
Melchior g.1520 - Bockau
Melchior g.1623 - Bockau
Michael g.1552 - Bockau
Rosina g.1654 - Bockau

Puschmann

Catharina h.1607 -

Queck

Heintz g.1500 -
Illgen g.1525 - Bockau
Maria g.1555 - Bockau

Querfurt

Brosius Blasel g.1552 - Zwickau
Catharina g.1611 - Niederaffalter
Ullrich g.1578 - Lößnitz

Rameriz

Antonio -
Consorcia -

Ramos

Demitrtia -

Rau

Margarethe g.1522 - Scheibenberg

Rauch

Merten g.1490 -

Reinbarth

Maria g.1559 - Lauter
Michael -
Valentin g.1535 - Lauter

Reinhold

Anna Catharina g.1685 - Bockau
Daniel g.1643 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1608 - Bockau
Maria g.1638 - Bockau
Michael g.1570 - Bockau
Michael (R) g.1570 - Bockau
Michael g.1545 - Neustädtel
Michael g.1606 - Bockau
Michael (R) g.1606 - Bockau

Reinwarth

Emilie >Emma< g.1859 - Bockau
Karl August g.1831 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)
Karl Gottlob -

Reisig

? -
Catharina g.1595 - Rabenstein (Chemnitz)

Reymann

Dorothea g.1494 - Lößnitz

Richter

Christian Heinrich -
Christiana Sophia g.1777 - Bernsbach
Julius Heinrich g.1744 - Bernsbach
Maria g.1586 - Sosa
Martin t.1599 - Sosa

Riedel

[Unknown] g.1489 - Albenroda
Abraham g.1545 - Raschau
Georg g.1626 - Raschau
Georg g.1597 - Raschau
Hans g.1460 - Lößnitz
Joerg g.1475 - Kirchberg
N -
Rosina g.1656 -

Rockstroh

Christoph g.1575 - Ebersbrunn
Christoph t.1600 - Ebersburg
Eva h.1620 - Ebersbrunn

Röhner

Erhardt g.1510 - Thierfeld
Erhardt g.1480 - Thierfeld
Georg g.1535 - Thierfeld
Maria g.1624 - Thierfeld
Paul g.1595 - Thierfeld
Peter g.1571 - Thierfeld

Rothe

Endres -
Maria g.1588 -

Rothenberger

Barbara g.1611 - Sosa
Thomas g.1570 - Sosa

Rudorff

Catharina g.1555 - Zelle
Catharina (R) g.1555 - Zelle
Lorenz g.1525 - Zelle oder Aue

Sandigin

Maria Magdalena -

Scheer

Anna Dorothea g.1794 - Brietlingen
Heinrich -

Schererz

Anna Dorothea -

Schildbach

[Unknown] g.1450 - Erbendorf - Oberpfalz
[Unknown] g.1510 - Erbendorf - Oberpfalz
(R) g.1510 - Erbendorf - Oberpfalz
(R) g.1510 - Erbendorf - Oberpfalz
Hans g.1480 - Erbendorf - Oberpfalz

Schlegel

Andreas g.1561 - Grüna
Christoph g.1680 - Beutha
Christoph g.1604 - Grüna
Hans g.1654 - Beutha
Johannes g.1625 - Grünau
Justina g.1708 - Thierfeld

Schmidt

Anna g.1588 - Bockau
Anna (R) g.1588 - Bockau
Anna t.1580 - Alberoda
Benedix g.1495 - Lößnitz
Benedix (R) g.1495 - Lößnitz
Caspar g.1560 - Breitenbrunn
Caspar -
Dorothea g.1545 -
Dorothea (R) g.1545 -
Helene g.1786 -
Johannes g.1585 - Breitenbrunn
Johannes g.1592 - Bockau
Margarethe g.1615 - Steinheidel
Matthäus g.1555 - Dittersdorf
Matthäus (R) g.1555 - Dittersdorf
Matthäus g.1520 - Lößnitz
Susanna g.1620 - Zwönitz
Thomas g.1470 - Dittersdorf
Urban g.1530 - Breitenbrunn

Schmutzler

Gertrud g.1524 - Hirschfeld
Jacob g.1475 - Hirschfeld
Nicol g.1498 - Hirschfeld

Schnepf

Hans g.1455 - Kupferberg (Böhmen)
Walpurga g.1500 - Lößnitz
Walpurga (R) g.1500 - Lößnitz

Schönfelder

[Unknown] g.1490 - Bockau
? g.1512 -
Andreas g.1545 - Bockau
Jorge g.1485 -
Margarethe g.1574 - Bockau
Melchior g.1430 - Bockau
Peter g.1500 - Bockau
Peter g.1465 - Bockau

Schott

Barbara g.1620 - Schönheide
Epha h.1586 - Hirschfeld
Simon t.1583 -

Schramm

Rosina h.1742 -

Schubert

Andreas g.1684 - Wildbach
Caspar g.1500 - Hirschfeld
Christian Johann g.1800 -
Emma >Charlotte< g.1897 - Bockau
Georg g.1651 - Wildbach
Hans g.1580 - Alberoda
Hans g.1566 - Wildbach
Johann Christian g.1760 -
Johann Georg g.1725 - Wildbach
Karl >Bruno< g.1857 - Bockau
Karl Friedrich g.1826 - Wildbach
Margarethe g.1548 - Weißbach
Maria g.1608 - Alberoda
Michael g.1625 - Wildbach
Michael g.1592 - Wildbach
Thomas g.1520 - Stützengrün

Schumann

Eva g.1608 - Wiesen - Hirschfeld
Simon g.1563 - Hirschfeld

Schuster

Caspar g.1565 - Beutha
Elisabeth g.1665 - Beutha
Hans g.1585 - Beutha
Johann g.1620 - Beutha
Johann (R) g.1620 - Beutha
Maria g.1662 - Beutha

Schwabe

Adam g.1622 - Schönheide
Rosina g.1664 - Schönheide

Schwotzer

Ambrosius g.1496 -
Andreas g.1542 - Hartmannsdorf
Johann g.1637 - Hartmannsdorf
Johann August g.1750 - Bockau
Johann Georg g.1711 - Bockau
Johanne Karoline g.1784 - Bockau
Salomon g.1667 - Bockau
Simon g.1585 - Hartmannsdorf
Simon g.1515 - Hartmannsdorf

Siegel

Anna g.1544 - Eibenstock

Singer

Eva Maria h.1492 - Schwarzenberg

Spieler

Anna g.1581 - Bockau
Georg g.1530 - Bockau
Peter g.1555 - Bockau

Stephan

Caspar h.1530 -
Dorothea g.1574 - Reinsdorf
Martin t.1597 -

Stiehler

Margarethe g.1546 - Crandorf
Wolfgang g.1523 - Beierfeld

Stöhr

Maria g.1579 - Bockau
Maria (R) g.1579 - Bockau
Peter g.1550 - Rothenkirchen ?

Stoll

Georg g.1634 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Maria g.1670 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde

Störl

Barbara g.1579 - Bockau
Georg t.1600 - Bockau

Strobel

Caspar h.1570 - Auerbach
Margarethe g.1587 - Schönheide

Süssin

Maria Catharina -

Tämpel

[Unknown] g.1485 -
[Unknown] g.1415 - Lößnitz
[Unknown] g.1442 - Lößnitz
Erhard g.1345 - Lößnitz
Gabriel g.1400 - Lößnitz
Gabriel (R) g.1400 - Lößnitz
Paul g.1445 -

Temler

Christoph g.1470 - Wolfersgrün

Temper

Christoph g.1522 - Laibach - heute Ljubljana
David g.1572 -
Susanne h.1616 - Weißbach

Teubner

Ägidius g.1548 - Mittweida-Hammer
Ägidius (R) g.1548 - Mittweida-Hammer
Anna Dorothea g.1737 - Bernsbach
Anna Maria g.1652 - Bockau
Aurelius g.1592 - Grünhain
Gottfried -
Thomas g.1507 - Mitweida - Hammer
Thomas g.1472 - Pöhla
Thomas sen. g.1440 - Pöhla
Ursula g.1588 -

Thönel

Anna Maria g.1620 - Schwarzenberg
Christoph -

Thümmel

Andreas g.1665 - Schönheide
Andreas h.1658 - Obercrinitz
Anna Catharina g.1699 - Schönheide
Anna Olga g.1870 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)
Carl August g.1811 - Schönheide
Christian Friedrich g.1783 - Schönheide
Christoph g.1600 - Neumark
Hermann Friedrich g.1845 - Schönheide
Johann Gottlieb g.1751 - Schönheide
Johann Michael -

Topp

Barbara g.1549 - Grünhain
Gottlob -

Treutler

[Unknown] g.1496 - Stangengrün
Hans g.1445 - Stangengrün
Nicol g.1470 - Stangengrün

Tröger

Eva g.1619 - Zschorlau
Gregor g.1503 - Zschorlau
Lorenz g.1484 - Aue
Martin g.1529 - Zschorlau
Matthes g.1589 - Zschorlau
Matthes g.1555 - Zschorlau
Matthes g.1571 - Reinsdorf
Sybille g.1593 - Zwickau
Urban g.1545 - Vielau
Valtin g.1510 - Vielau

Trommer

Hans g.1300 - Bockau
Margarethe h.1370 - Bockau

Tuchscherer

Christiane Friederike g.1779 - Schönheide
Johann Christoph g.1741 - Schönheide
Johann Gabriel -

Uhlmann

Balthasar g.1555 - Lauter
Barbara g.1595 - Lauter
Christiana Dorothea h.1774 -
Oswald g.1525 -
Oswald (R) g.1525 -
Sybilla g.1555 - Lauter

Unger

Adam g.1558 - Eibenstock
Barbara g.1611 - Sosa
Caspar g.1586 - Sosa
Caspar -
Caspar -
Caspar k.1606 - Schönheide
Caspar g.1578 -
Christina g.1652 - Sosa
Erhard g.1545 - Sosa
Erhard g.1520 - Sosa
Eva g.1639 - Schönheide
Georg g.1458 - Eibenstock
Georg (R) g.1458 - Eibenstock
Jacob g.1530 - Eibenstock
Johannes g.1579 - Sosa
Johannes g.1601 - Sosa
Lorenz g.1418 - Nürnberg
Margaretha g.1643 - Schönheide
Maria g.1651 - Sosa
Michael g.1572 - Sosa
Nickel g.1479 - Eibenstock
Oswald g.1528 - Eibenstock
Sabina g.1647 - Schönheide
Samuel g.1626 - Sosa
Sebastian g.1610 - Sosa
Thomas g.1550 - Eibenstock
Urban g.1486 - Eibenstock

Upermann

Dorothea g.1570 - Wolkenstein

Vetterkind

Anna g.1793 - Kalkowski
Balthasar g.1760 - Kalkowski
Balthasar -

Vieweger

Anna g.1606 - Niederdorf - Stollberg
Michael g.1573 - Niederdorf - Stollberg

Vogel

Anna g.1460 - Alberoda
Brosel g.1500 - Stangengrün
Catharina h.1488 - Schwarzenberg
Georg g.1612 - Sosa
Georg Michael g.1650 - Sosa
Jacob g.1540 - Stangengrün
Jobst g.1450 - Stangengrün
Lorentz g.1450 - Alberoda
Margaretha g.1483 - Alberoda
Nickel g.1425 - Alberoda
Nickel (R) g.1425 - Alberoda
Salome g.1681 - Sosa
Sybilla g.1565 - Hundshübel

Voigt

Barthel g.1556 - Weißbach
Maria g.1579 - Weißbach
Maria (R) g.1579 - Weißbach
Matthes g.1516 - Weißbach

von Erdmannsdorf

Barbara g.1420 - Zschocher
Heinrich g.1400 - Grünau
Joachim g.1335 - Mulda
Johannes g.1275 - Mulda
Johannes g.1245 - Mulda
Johannes g.1220 - Mulda
Nickel g.1368 - Klein-Stolpern
Werner g.1305 - Mulda
Werner g.1195 - Mulda
Werner g.1165 - Mulda /Sachsen

von Kauffungen

S -

von Schleinitz

Georg g.1430 -
Heinrich t.1449 -
Heinrich g.1319 -
Jahn h.1393 -
Jehnichen t.1371 -
Mechthild g.1460 -

von Schönberg

E h.1393 -

von Sulgau

Barbara g.1565 - Annaberg
Hans g.1460 -
Jacob g.1535 - Annaberg
Utz g.1485 -

Wapler

Andreas g.1554 - Schönheide
Andreas (R) g.1554 - Schönheide
Barbara g.1618 - Schönheide
Lorenz h.1609 - Schönheide
Melchior k.1636 - Schönheide
Michael k.1599 - Schönheide

Wappler

Caspar k.1667 - Schönheide
Euphrosina g.1707 - Schönheide

Weidauer

Auguste Karoline g.1844 - Lauter (Erzgebirge)

Weigel

Barbara g.1543 - Lößnitz
Dorothea g.1549 - Grüna
Jacob g.1420 - Grünstädtel
Margarete g.1552 - Affalter
Oswald g.1520 - Crandorf
Oswald g.1490 - Grünstädtel
Oswald g.1450 - Grünstädtel
Oswald g.1515 - Niederaffalter
Paul g.1386 - Grünstädtel
Peter g.1530 - Beutha oder Grüna
Ursula g.1535 -

Weigelin

Susanna Maria -

Weiß

Abraham g.1525 - Bockau
Anna g.1528 - Bockau
Anna (R) g.1528 - Bockau
Catharina -
Dorothea g.1559 - Bockau
Heintz g.1490 - Bockau
Heintz (R) g.1490 - Bockau
Heintz (R) g.1490 - Bockau
Heintz (R) g.1490 - Bockau
Johannes g.1598 - Bockau
Magdalena g.1636 - Bockau
Margaretha g.1527 - Bockau
Nikolaus g.1520 - Bockau
Nikolaus (R) g.1520 - Bockau
Sebastian g.1450 - Bockau
Sebastian g.1563 - Bockau

Wendler

Christiane Caroline -
Clement g.1510 - Thierfeld
Eva g.1570 - Lauter
Jacob g.1539 - Lauter

Werner

Andreas g.1629 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Georg g.1526 - Hirschfeld
Hans g.1663 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Johann David g.1696 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde
Johann Preißgott g.1738 - Bockau
Johanne Christiane g.1764 - Bockau
Maria g.1562 - Bärenwalde
Peter g.1587 - Auerswalde bei Bärenwalde

Widmann

Margaretha g.1505 - Zschorlau
Valten t.1561 -

Windisch

? g.1500 - Weißbach
? g.1475 - Weißbach
? g.1378 -
Anna g.1613 - Langenbach
Georg g.1586 - Wildenfels-Wiesen
Georg g.1581 -
Hans g.1442 - Weißbach
Heinrich g.1410 - Weißbach
Maria g.1650 - Schönau bei Wildenfels
Matz g.1550 - Langenbach
Merten g.1570 - Weißbach
Nicol g.1615 - Stein - Zwickau
Wolff g.1521 - Weißbach
Wolff (R) g.1521 - Weißbach

Witzenberger

Linhard t.1516 - Schneeberg
N g.1480 - Kirchberg

Wutzler

Balthasar g.1596 -
Fabian g.1570 -
Hans h.1570 -
Maria g.1638 - Stangengrün
Thomas -

Zeeh

Dorothea g.1613 - Bockau
Marcus g.1525 - Speyer - unsicher
Markus g.1555 -
Markus g.1571 - Bockau

Zenner

Christian h.1678 - Thierfeld
Georg g.1590 - Reinsdorf
Georg -
Justina g.1684 - Thierfeld
Martin g.1537 -
Peter g.1629 - Reinsdorf

Zschocher

Maria g.1681 - Neudörfel bei Langenbach
Nikolaus -


Liste der Nachnamen